9FT CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk 12 FIBER 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 MTP FEMALE/MTP FEMALE PLENUM TRUNK CABLE - BUILT ON 3mm JACKET WITH LIGHT PATH F WITH NO BREAKOUT NO PULL EYE AND NO BREAKOUT NO PULL EYE

CBX-STC012BPF-MXXN-MXXN-0009 CABLExpress 9FT CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk 12 FIBER 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 MTP FEMALE/MTP FEMALE PLENUM TRUNK CABLE - BUILT ON 3mm JACKET WITH LIGHT PATH F WITH NO BREAKOUT NO PULL EYE AND NO BREAKOUT NO PULL EYE MP-STC012BPFMXXNMXXN-0009 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-STC012BPF-MXXN-MXXN-0009

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-STC012BPF-MXXN-MXXN-0009

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?