CABLExpress H+ SERIES 12 FIBER (6 PORT) LC DUPLEX/MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE MODULE

CBX-HPP-M12LCAZ CABLExpress CABLExpress H+ SERIES 12 FIBER (6 PORT) LC DUPLEX/MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE MODULE 290455 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress H+ SERIES 12 FIBER (6 PORT) LC DUPLEX/MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE MODULE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-HPP-M12LCAZ

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-HPP-M12LCAZ

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?