CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/4 MTP FEMALE 9/125 SINGLEMODE WITH WHITE PLUNGERS AND WF LIGHT PATH

CBX-HM-HHU48LCBZ-WF CABLExpress CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/4 MTP FEMALE 9/125 SINGLEMODE WITH WHITE PLUNGERS AND WF LIGHT PATH 309807 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-HM-HHU48LCBZ-WF

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-HM-HHU48LCBZ-WF

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?