CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/4 MTP FEMALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH WHITE PLUNGERS AND WF LIGHT PATH

CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-WF CABLExpress CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/4 MTP FEMALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH WHITE PLUNGERS AND WF LIGHT PATH 307858 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/4 MTP FEMALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH WHITE PLUNGERS AND WF LIGHT PATH

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-WF

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-WF

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?