105FT DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC MOLDED UNIBOOT PLENUM JUMPER CABLE - 2mm JACKET

CXJ04-U2-U2-D2-105FP CABLExpress 105FT DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC MOLDED UNIBOOT PLENUM JUMPER CABLE - 2mm JACKET 309241 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ04-U2-U2-D2-105FP

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ04-U2-U2-D2-105FP

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?