Product Details



Located in: Network  >  Media Conversion


QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICS UP 100M TRANSMISSION OVER PARALLEL MMF

Make Your Selection:

New
Mfr. Part Number JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
CXtec Part Number 299669
Manufacturer Warranty



Overview



  • Manufacturer: JUNIPER NETWORKS (See more products from JUNIPER NETWORKS)
  • Mfr. Part #: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
  • This item usually ships within 2-3 days


Manufacturer Specs

No Current Documents.

Related Items

No Current Related Products.