Product Details



Located in: Network  >  Media Conversion


CISCO 10G BASE SR SFP+ MODULE

Make Your Selection:

equal2new
Mfr. Part Number SFP-10G-SR
CXtec Part Number 285726-EX
LIFETIME Warranty!
equal2new
Mfr. Part Number SFP-10G-SR
CXtec Part Number 285726
LIFETIME Warranty!



Overview

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).


  • Manufacturer: CISCO (See more products from CISCO)
  • Mfr. Part #: SFP-10G-SR
  • This item usually ships the same day if ordered by 5PM EST


Manufacturer Specs

No Current Documents.

Related Items

No Current Related Products.