Product Details



Located in: Cables  >  Fiber Jumpers  >  Single Mode


5M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

Make Your Selection:

New
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-9ZLS2RX-005
CXtec Part Number 213293
Manufacturer Warranty



Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #: CBX-FP-9ZLS2RX-005
  • This item usually ships within 2-3 days


Manufacturer Specs

No Current Documents.

Related Items